gary mercer team lpt logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Blog
    3. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: West Chester, PA
Map
14,044 Sold Properties

14,044 Sold Properties

Market Insights
1713 FROST LN, West Chester, PA 19380
1/65

$830,000

$839,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,574 SqFt

1713 FROST LN, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2118090

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
408 TROLLEY WAY, West Chester, PA 19382
1/62

$1,515,000

$1,499,000

1.1%
8 Beds7 Baths7,293 SqFt

408 TROLLEY WAY, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2119816

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
848 PENNS WAY, West Chester, PA 19382
1/55

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,395 SqFt

848 PENNS WAY, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2119380

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
320 TARBERT DR, West Chester, PA 19382
1/77

$1,225,000

$1,100,000

11.4%
4 Beds5 Baths6,102 SqFt

320 TARBERT DR, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2119476

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
221 ELLIS LN, West Chester, PA 19380

$600,000

$624,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,408 SqFt

221 ELLIS LN, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2115098

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1419 S POTTSTOWN PIKE, West Chester, PA 19380
1/46

$735,000

$715,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,714 SqFt

1419 S POTTSTOWN PIKE, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2115966

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1431 COOPER CIR, West Chester, PA 19380
1/37

$691,000

$630,000

9.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

1431 COOPER CIR, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2117208

Listed by KW Greater West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
859 EMPRESS RD, West Chester, PA 19382
1/39

$920,000

$950,000

3.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,778 SqFt

859 EMPRESS RD, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2100172

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1432 GROVE AVE, West Chester, PA 19380
1/67

$1,808,802

$1,836,051

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,358 SqFt

1432 GROVE AVE, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2092444

Listed by KW Greater West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1657 S GLENSIDE RD, West Chester, PA 19380
1/63

$1,100,000

$1,200,000

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

1657 S GLENSIDE RD, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2113930

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 GERSHWIN DR, West Chester, PA 19380
1/5

$2,115,000

$2,115,000

5 Beds6 Baths7,360 SqFt

3 GERSHWIN DR, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2116750

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
851 JEFFERSON WAY #851, West Chester, PA 19380

$299,900

$299,900

1 Bed2 Baths1,226 SqFt

851 JEFFERSON WAY #851, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2115148

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1106 HIGHSPIRE DR #1106, West Chester, PA 19382
1/31

$414,000

$419,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

1106 HIGHSPIRE DR #1106, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2114348

Listed by KW Greater West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1614 PHILLIPS DR, West Chester, PA 19380
1/32

$770,000

$799,000

3.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,574 SqFt

1614 PHILLIPS DR, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2109652

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
415 E ANGLESEY TER #415, West Chester, PA 19380
1/29

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

415 E ANGLESEY TER #415, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2110368

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
201 CHANDLER DR #201, West Chester, PA 19380
1/28

$350,000

$425,000

17.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

201 CHANDLER DR #201, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2112864

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110 S MATLACK ST, West Chester, PA 19382
1/31

$470,000

$479,500

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

110 S MATLACK ST, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2112362

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
254 CHATHAM WAY #254, West Chester, PA 19380
1/52

$574,900

$574,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

254 CHATHAM WAY #254, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2112942

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1016 DUNVEGAN RD, West Chester, PA 19382
1/49

$995,000

$875,000

13.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,112 SqFt

1016 DUNVEGAN RD, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2112668

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1920 VALLEY DR #1920, West Chester, PA 19382
1/31

$232,500

$244,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

1920 VALLEY DR #1920, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2111354

Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
198 SUMMIT HOUSE #198, West Chester, PA 19382
1/23

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt

198 SUMMIT HOUSE #198, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2111280

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1206 LONGFORD RD #51, West Chester, PA 19380
1/36

$452,500

$450,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

1206 LONGFORD RD #51, West Chester, PA 19380

MLS# PACT2109990

Listed by RE/MAX Ace Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1626 S COVENTRY LN, West Chester, PA 19382
1/32

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

1626 S COVENTRY LN, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2109948

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
974 REGIMENTAL DR, West Chester, PA 19382
1/82

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,625 SqFt

974 REGIMENTAL DR, West Chester, PA 19382

MLS# PACT2110060

Listed by Compass RE

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in West Chester

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy

Get My App

LPT Realty
Sharra Mercer
+1(610) 324-9416
smercer@garymercerteam.com
893 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382-4507

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Market Snapshot
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Meet the Team
      2. Blog
      3. Contact Us

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

LPT Realty, Inc. | CA DRE #02248983 | Leah Cowley - Designated Broker